Holiday Home Sainte Honorine by Interhome
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Holiday Home Sainte Honorine by Interhome
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Private Parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Contactless check-in/out
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Screens or physical barriers between staff and guests in appropriate areas
- Hiking
- Horseback riding
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Garden
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in begins at 16:00. Check-out is until 10:00.
Holiday Home Sainte Honorine by Interhome is situated at Théoule-sur-Mer, France.
Rates at Holiday Home Sainte Honorine by Interhome depend on dates and room type. Enter your dates to view prices.
Pets are permitted at Holiday Home Sainte Honorine by Interhome.
Holiday Home Sainte Honorine by Interhome can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
The journey from Cannes – Mandelieu Airport to Holiday Home Sainte Honorine by Interhome takes around 20 minutes.
The distance from the center of Théoule-sur-Mer to the vacation home is around 2.6 km.
The room type available at Holiday Home Sainte Honorine by Interhome is Vacation Home.
Free on-site parking is available for guests.
The accommodation offers bilingual service in English and French.
The surroundings feature a number of notable sites, such as La Malmaison Art Center (10.4 km), Fort Royal Sainte-Marguerite Island (10.1 km), Église Notre-dame D'espérance (9.7 km) and Castre Museum (9.6 km), offering various opportunities for nearby visits.




