Appartement 2 pièces entre mer et esterel
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Appartement 2 pièces entre mer et esterel
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Facilities for disabled guests
- Family rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Pool with view
- Pool bar
- Beach chairs/Loungers
- Beach umbrellas
- Swimming pool
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Terrace
- Outdoor pool
- Outdoor pool (seasonal)
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Hiking
- Beach
- Walking tours
- Bar
- Snack bar
- Shuttle service (free)
- Shuttle service
- Wheelchair accessible
- Raised toilet
- Key access
- Smoke alarms
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in begins at 14:00. Check-out is until 10:00.
The property address is 1 Bd Eugène de Quay, Théoule-sur-Mer, France.
To see exact prices at Appartement 2 pièces entre mer et esterel, please enter your travel dates.
Appartement 2 pièces entre mer et esterel features multiple places to eat or drink on site, including Bar and Snack bar.
Guests have access to multiple swimming pools at Appartement 2 pièces entre mer et esterel, including outdoor pool (seasonal) and pool with view.
Appartement 2 pièces entre mer et esterel can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
The area offers several landmarks, including La Malmaison Art Center (8.6 km), Fort Royal Sainte-Marguerite Island (8.7 km), Église Notre-dame D'espérance (7.8 km) and Castre Museum (7.7 km), which are easily reachable from the property.
The city center is about 700 m away from the apartment.
Appartement 2 pièces entre mer et esterel has a single room category: One-Bedroom Apartment.
Free on-site parking is available for guests.
Pets are permitted at Appartement 2 pièces entre mer et esterel.
Staff members at Appartement 2 pièces entre mer et esterel are fluent in English and French.
Appartement 2 pièces entre mer et esterel provides a variety of mobility-support amenities, such as Facilities for disabled guests and Raised toilet, to enhance guest comfort.
The distance between Appartement 2 pièces entre mer et esterel and Cannes – Mandelieu Airport is approximately 8 km.


























